
Hønefoss
9
–
1
FT

Ull/Kisa
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 8 August 2026
- Kick-off
- 12:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Norway
- League
- 2. Division - Group 2
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Hønefoss | Ull/Kisa |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 3 | 0 |
| FT | 9 | 1 |
Match facts
Line-ups
Hønefoss
—
No players data.
Ull/Kisa
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Hønefoss vs Ull/Kisa
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Hønefoss
- 01 Aug 2026 12:00 Hønefoss 3–1 Another team A • Rolvsrud stadion, Lorenskog
- 25 Jul 2026 12:00 Hønefoss 3–1 Another team H
- 27 Jun 2026 12:00 Hønefoss 3–1 Another team A • Grefsen Stadion, Oslo
- 21 Jun 2026 11:00 Hønefoss 2–1 Another team H
- 14 Jun 2026 14:00 Hønefoss 3–4 Another team A • Nordlandshallen, Bodo
- 31 May 2026 12:00 Hønefoss 1–1 Another team H
- 23 May 2026 12:00 Hønefoss 2–3 Another team A • Grorud Matchbane, Oslo
Last matches — Ull/Kisa
- 02 Aug 2026 14:00 Ull/Kisa 1–2 Another team H • Jessheim Stadion, Jessheim
- 25 Jul 2026 12:00 Ull/Kisa 0–3 Another team A • Tobb Arena Levanger, Levanger
- 27 Jun 2026 11:00 Ull/Kisa 1–3 Another team H • Jessheim Stadion, Jessheim
- 20 Jun 2026 12:00 Ull/Kisa 0–3 Another team A • Grefsen Stadion, Oslo
- 13 Jun 2026 12:00 Ull/Kisa 2–1 Another team H • Jessheim Stadion, Jessheim
- 30 May 2026 12:00 Ull/Kisa 2–1 Another team A • Langhus kunstgress
- 25 May 2026 13:00 Ull/Kisa 0–3 Another team A • Nordlandshallen, Bodo
- 15 May 2026 17:00 Ull/Kisa 2–5 Another team H • Jessheim Stadion, Jessheim
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hønefoss | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | W W W W L |
| 2 | Ull/Kisa | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | L L L L W |
