
Rosenborg U19
2
–
1
1H

HamKam U19
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 20 August 2026
- Kick-off
- 15:00
- Note
- 1H
- Country
- Norway
- League
- Nasjonal U19 Champions League
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Rosenborg U19 | HamKam U19 |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 2 | 1 |
Match facts
Highlights
Rosenborg U19
- 10' — Goal: Normal Goal • T. K. Holden
- 12' — Goal: Normal Goal • U. Hald-Hernes
HamKam U19
- 22' — Goal: Normal Goal • P. Kummen
Line-ups
Rosenborg U19
—
No players data.
HamKam U19
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Rosenborg U19 vs HamKam U19
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Rosenborg U19
- 06 Aug 2026 14:00 Rosenborg U19 5–2 Another team H
- 30 Jul 2026 15:00 Rosenborg U19 1–0 Another team A
- 21 Mar 2026 14:00 Rosenborg U19 2–7 Another team A
- 14 Mar 2026 14:00 Rosenborg U19 8–2 Another team A
- 28 Feb 2026 13:00 Rosenborg U19 3–1 Another team H
- 18 Feb 2026 13:15 Rosenborg U19 6–1 Another team H
- 07 Feb 2026 15:00 Rosenborg U19 1–2 Another team A
Last matches — HamKam U19
- 05 Aug 2026 14:00 HamKam U19 5–1 Another team H
- 30 Jul 2026 13:00 HamKam U19 5–2 Another team A
- 22 Mar 2026 12:30 HamKam U19 1–4 Another team A
- 15 Mar 2026 16:00 HamKam U19 6–0 Another team H
- 04 Mar 2026 15:00 HamKam U19 2–0 Another team A
- 28 Feb 2026 12:00 HamKam U19 1–0 Another team H
- 18 Feb 2026 11:00 HamKam U19 4–4 Another team A
- 08 Feb 2026 13:00 HamKam U19 5–1 Another team H
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HamKam U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 12 | W W L W W |
| 2 | Rosenborg U19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 12 | W W L W W |
