
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
2
–
4
FT

Hamburger SV U19
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 29 August 2026
- Kick-off
- 09:00
- Note
- FT
- Country
- Germany
- League
- DFB Junioren Pokal
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Wehen Wiesbaden U19 | Hamburger SV U19 |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 0 | 3 |
| FT | 2 | 4 |
Match facts
Highlights
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
- 46' — Goal: Normal Goal
- 48' — Goal: Normal Goal
Hamburger SV U19
- 23' — Goal: Normal Goal
- 27' — Goal: Normal Goal
- 43' — Goal: Own Goal
- 62' — Goal: Normal Goal
Line-ups
Wehen Wiesbaden U19
—
No players data.
Hamburger SV U19
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Wehen Wiesbaden U19 vs Hamburger SV U19
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Wehen Wiesbaden U19
- 23 Aug 2026 09:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 1–5 Another team A
- 19 Aug 2026 16:30 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 0–0 Another team H
- 15 Aug 2026 12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 0–7 Another team A
- 09 Aug 2026 12:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 2–4 Another team H
- 01 Aug 2026 11:30 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 5–0 Another team H
- 23 May 2026 11:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 4–2 Another team H
- 16 May 2026 10:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 5–1 Another team A
- 09 May 2026 11:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 7–3 Another team H
- 02 May 2026 09:00 Wehen Wiesbaden U19 3–1 Another team A
Last matches — Hamburger SV U19
- 19 Aug 2026 12:00 Hamburger SV U19 2–0 Another team A
- 15 Aug 2026 11:00 Hamburger SV U19 3–1 Another team H
- 09 Aug 2026 10:00 Hamburger SV U19 1–3 Another team A
- 02 Aug 2026 10:00 Hamburger SV U19 4–2 Another team A
- 02 May 2026 10:00 Hamburger SV U19 1–3 Another team A
- 25 Apr 2026 11:00 Hamburger SV U19 3–1 Another team H
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hamburger SV U19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | W W L W L |
| 2 | Wehen Wiesbaden U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 4 | L D L L W |
