
Deportivo Laferrere
0
–
0
HT

Arsenal Sarandi
Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
Match info
- Status
- Finished
- Date
- 9 August 2026
- Kick-off
- 18:00
- Note
- HT
- Country
- Argentina
- League
- Primera B Metropolitana
- Venue
- Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
Score breakdown & Status
| Period | Deportivo Laferrere | Arsenal Sarandi |
|---|---|---|
| HT | 0 | 0 |
Match facts
Highlights
Deportivo Laferrere
No events.
Arsenal Sarandi
- 29' — Card: Yellow Card
Line-ups
Deportivo Laferrere
—
No players data.
Arsenal Sarandi
—
No players data.
Head-to-Head — Deportivo Laferrere vs Arsenal Sarandi
No head-to-head matches in the feed.
Last matches — Deportivo Laferrere
- 01 Aug 2026 18:00 Deportivo Laferrere 3–1 Another team A • Estadio Juan Carlos Brieva, Merlo
- 26 Jul 2026 18:00 Deportivo Laferrere 0–2 Another team H • Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
- 18 Jul 2026 18:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2–0 Another team H • Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
- 14 Jul 2026 22:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1–0 Another team A • Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla, Adrogue
- 10 Jul 2026 17:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1–1 Another team H • Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
- 04 Jul 2026 18:00 Deportivo Laferrere 2–1 Another team A • Estadio Carlos V, Jauregui
- 28 Jun 2026 16:00 Deportivo Laferrere 1–1 Another team H • Ciudad de Laferrere Stadium, Buenos Aires
Last matches — Arsenal Sarandi
- 31 Jul 2026 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1–1 Another team H • Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda
- 25 Jul 2026 18:30 Arsenal Sarandi 0–0 Another team A • Armenia Stadium, Buenos Aires
- 18 Jul 2026 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi 1–0 Another team H • Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda
- 14 Jul 2026 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi 0–1 Another team A • Barranca Quilmena stadium, Quilmes
- 10 Jul 2026 17:00 Arsenal Sarandi 3–1 Another team H • Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda
- 04 Jul 2026 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi 2–1 Another team A • Alfredo Ramos stadium, Buenos Aires
- 28 Jun 2026 18:00 Arsenal Sarandi 0–0 Another team H • Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda
- 21 Jun 2026 17:30 Arsenal Sarandi 4–2 Another team H • Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona, Avellaneda
Form (last 5 matches)
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | PTS | FORM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deportivo Laferrere | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | 3 | 10 | W L W W D |
| 2 | Arsenal Sarandi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | D D W L W |
